Sponsorzy:
Kadra
Terminarz
Tabela
1. Chemik Bydgoszcz66
2. Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska62
3. Polonia Bydgoszcz59
4. Pogoń Mogilno45
5. Notecianka Pakość45
6. Lech Rypin43
7. Sparta Brodnica41
8. Start Warlubie39
9. Cuiavia Inowrocław38
10. Lider Włocławek36
11. Unia Janikowo36
12. Legia Chełmża36
13. Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski35
14. Wisła Nowe32
15. Chełminianka Chełmno27
16. Kujawiak Kowal26
17. Sokół Radomin26
18. Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie10
Terminarz rozgrywek IV ligi kujawsko - pomorskiej:


Kolejka 1 - 11-12 sierpnia
Chełminianka Chełmno - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Unia Solec Kujawski
Legia Chełmża - Notecianka Pakość
Pomorzanin Toruń - Sparta Brodnica
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Unia Janikowo
Kujawiak Kowal - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
BKS Bydgoszcz - Lech Rypin
Włocłavia Włocławek - Unia Gniewkowo
Wisła Nowe - Pogoń Mogilno

Kolejka 2 - 15 sierpnia
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Mogilno
Unia Gniewkowo - Wisła Nowe
Lech Rypin - Włocłavia Włocławek
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - BKS Bydgoszcz
Unia Janikowo - Kujawiak Kowal
Sparta Brodnica - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Notecianka Pakość - Pomorzanin Toruń
Unia Solec Kujawski - Legia Chełmża
Chełminianka Chełmno - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski

Kolejka 3 - 18-19 sierpnia
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Legia Chełmża - Chełminianka Chełmno
Pomorzanin Toruń - Unia Solec Kujawski
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Notecianka Pakość
Kujawiak Kowal - Sparta Brodnica
BKS Bydgoszcz - Unia Janikowo
Włocłavia Włocławek - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Wisła Nowe - Lech Rypin
Pogoń Mogilno - Unia Gniewkowo

Kolejka 4 - 25-26 sierpnia
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Gniewkowo
Lech Rypin - Pogoń Mogilno
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Wisła Nowe
Unia Janikowo - Włocłavia Włocławek
Sparta Brodnica - BKS Bydgoszcz
Notecianka Pakość - Kujawiak Kowal
Unia Solec Kujawski - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Chełminianka Chełmno - Pomorzanin Toruń
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Legia Chełmża

Kolejka 5 - 1-2 września
Legia Chełmża - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Pomorzanin Toruń - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Chełminianka Chełmno
Kujawiak Kowal - Unia Solec Kujawski
BKS Bydgoszcz - Notecianka Pakość
Włocłavia Włocławek - Sparta Brodnica
Wisła Nowe - Unia Janikowo
Pogoń Mogilno - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Unia Gniewkowo - Lech Rypin

Kolejka 6 - 8-9 września
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Lech Rypin
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Unia Gniewkowo
Unia Janikowo - Pogoń Mogilno
Sparta Brodnica - Wisła Nowe
Notecianka Pakość - Włocłavia Włocławek
Unia Solec Kujawski - BKS Bydgoszcz
Chełminianka Chełmno - Kujawiak Kowal
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Legia Chełmża - Pomorzanin Toruń

Kolejka 7 - 15-16 września
Pomorzanin Toruń - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Legia Chełmża
Kujawiak Kowal - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
BKS Bydgoszcz - Chełminianka Chełmno
Włocłavia Włocławek - Unia Solec Kujawski
Wisła Nowe - Notecianka Pakość
Pogoń Mogilno - Sparta Brodnica
Unia Gniewkowo - Unia Janikowo
Lech Rypin - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

Kolejka 8 - 22-23 września
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Unia Janikowo - Lech Rypin
Sparta Brodnica - Unia Gniewkowo
Notecianka Pakość - Pogoń Mogilno
Unia Solec Kujawski - Wisła Nowe
Chełminianka Chełmno - Włocłavia Włocławek
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - BKS Bydgoszcz
Legia Chełmża - Kujawiak Kowal
Pomorzanin Toruń - Cuiavia Inowrocław

Kolejka 9 - 29-30 września
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kujawiak Kowal - Pomorzanin Toruń
BKS Bydgoszcz - Legia Chełmża
Włocłavia Włocławek - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Wisła Nowe - Chełminianka Chełmno
Pogoń Mogilno - Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Gniewkowo - Notecianka Pakość
Lech Rypin - Sparta Brodnica
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Unia Janikowo

Kolejka 10 - 6-7 października
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Janikowo
Sparta Brodnica - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Notecianka Pakość - Lech Rypin
Unia Solec Kujawski - Unia Gniewkowo
Chełminianka Chełmno - Pogoń Mogilno
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Wisła Nowe
Legia Chełmża - Włocłavia Włocławek
Pomorzanin Toruń - BKS Bydgoszcz
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Kujawiak Kowal

 

Kolejka 11 - 13-14 października
Kujawiak Kowal - Polonia Bydgoszcz
BKS Bydgoszcz - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Włocłavia Włocławek - Pomorzanin Toruń
Wisła Nowe - Legia Chełmża
Pogoń Mogilno - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Unia Gniewkowo - Chełminianka Chełmno
Lech Rypin - Unia Solec Kujawski
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Notecianka Pakość
Unia Janikowo - Sparta Brodnica

Kolejka 12 - 20-21 października
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Sparta Brodnica
Notecianka Pakość - Unia Janikowo
Unia Solec Kujawski - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Chełminianka Chełmno - Lech Rypin
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Unia Gniewkowo
Legia Chełmża - Pogoń Mogilno
Pomorzanin Toruń - Wisła Nowe
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Włocłavia Włocławek
Kujawiak Kowal - BKS Bydgoszcz

Kolejka 13 - 27-28 października
BKS Bydgoszcz - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Włocłavia Włocławek - Kujawiak Kowal
Wisła Nowe - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Pogoń Mogilno - Pomorzanin Toruń
Unia Gniewkowo - Legia Chełmża
Lech Rypin - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Chełminianka Chełmno
Unia Janikowo - Unia Solec Kujawski
Sparta Brodnica - Notecianka Pakość

Kolejka 14 - 3-4 listopada
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Notecianka Pakość
Unia Solec Kujawski - Sparta Brodnica
Chełminianka Chełmno - Unia Janikowo
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Legia Chełmża - Lech Rypin
Pomorzanin Toruń - Unia Gniewkowo
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Pogoń Mogilno
Kujawiak Kowal - Wisła Nowe
BKS Bydgoszcz - Włocłavia Włocławek

Kolejka 15 - 10-11 listopada
Włocłavia Włocławek - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Wisła Nowe - BKS Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Kujawiak Kowal
Unia Gniewkowo - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Lech Rypin - Pomorzanin Toruń
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Legia Chełmża
Unia Janikowo - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Sparta Brodnica - Chełminianka Chełmno
Notecianka Pakość - Unia Solec Kujawski

Kolejka 16 - 17-18 listopada
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Solec Kujawski
Chełminianka Chełmno - Notecianka Pakość
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski - Sparta Brodnica
Legia Chełmża - Unia Janikowo
Pomorzanin Toruń - Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Cuiavia Inowrocław - Lech Rypin
Kujawiak Kowal - Unia Gniewkowo
BKS Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Mogilno
Włocłavia Włocławek - Wisła Nowe

Kolejka 17 - 24-25 listopada
Wisła Nowe - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Mogilno - Włocłavia Włocławek
Unia Gniewkowo - BKS Bydgoszcz
Lech Rypin - Kujawiak Kowal
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - Cuiavia Inowrocław
Unia Janikowo - Pomorzanin Toruń
Sparta Brodnica - Legia Chełmża
Notecianka Pakość - Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski - Chełminianka Chełmno

Inne newsy: